Uitslagen

Berenburg cup 2011/2012

TeamOkt1Okt2Okt3Zat1Zat2Zat3Zat4Zon1Zon2
1The Incredible Pirates135341022419
2`donder`steen`39861341321
3Out of the blue211827810122
4Pacman84355654531
5PEPSI team155446176632
6Puppy Finn677774313841
7Soup-A-Stars7229951281442
8Dutch Ducks961010118171351
9Team~Visstick~11OCS(16)611132103952
10The Good Old Boys13111411012DNF(15)5254
11Van de bar10101121211119760
12Dames in de Kou5121212896111162
13Speedy Conzalez1413131431413121280
14johnnie keeps on walking489DNC(15)DNC(15)DNC(15)DNC(15)DNC(15)DNC(15)81
15Onkruid1214OCS(16)1314139141085
16Klavertje vierDNC(16)DNC(16)DNC(16)DNC(15)DNC(15)DNC(15)DNC(15)DNC(15)DNC(15)106


Zeilschool de Ulepanne Sonnema De Jong Watersport sailsupply.nl
Zeilen Keus 22

Uitslagen BBCup 2018/2019

Uitslagen BBCup 2017/2018

Uitslagen BBCup 2016/2017

Uitslagen BBCup 2015/2016

Uitslagen BBCup 2014/2015

Uitslagen BBCup 2013/2014

Uitslagen BBCup 2012/2013

Uitslagen BBCup 2011/2012

Uitslagen BBCup 2010/2011

Uitslagen BBCup 2009/2010

Uitslagen BBCup 2008/2009

Uitslagen BBCup 2007/2008

Uitslagen BBCup 2006/2007

Uitslagen BBCup 2005/2006

Uitslagen BBCup 2004/2005