Uitslagen

Berenburg cup 2012/2013

TeamPro1Okt1Okt2Okt3
1Out of the blue12137
2Kwiebus475218
3tactische klap2128123
4it's a boy girl thing7112626
5Zebrastrepen1067427
6Pacman6152528
7The Good Old Boys1539734
8Down Under310131137
9De Feestcommissie121331038
10Yplamax51641338
11Van de Bar11146940
12zzzoefffDNC(16)415843
13Speedy Conzalez145111444
14Rio de Tejo89141546
15Cinderella automatic 360138101647
16Klavertje vier911161248
17StoelendansDNC(16)DNC(17)DNC(17)DNC(17)67
18PEPSI teamDNC(16)DNC(17)DNC(17)DNC(17)67


Zeilschool de Ulepanne Sonnema De Jong Watersport sailsupply.nl
Zeilen Keus 22

Uitslagen BBCup 2018/2019

Uitslagen BBCup 2017/2018

Uitslagen BBCup 2016/2017

Uitslagen BBCup 2015/2016

Uitslagen BBCup 2014/2015

Uitslagen BBCup 2013/2014

Uitslagen BBCup 2012/2013

Uitslagen BBCup 2011/2012

Uitslagen BBCup 2010/2011

Uitslagen BBCup 2009/2010

Uitslagen BBCup 2008/2009

Uitslagen BBCup 2007/2008

Uitslagen BBCup 2006/2007

Uitslagen BBCup 2005/2006

Uitslagen BBCup 2004/2005