Uitslagen

Berenburg cup 2016/2017

TeamNov1Nov2Nov3Nov4Nov5Zat1Zat2Zat3Zon1Zon2Zon3
1Gezellig25333654515131
2Je bent zelf387104511123335
3List en Bedrog1144112273291042
4Overstag1111571646351443
5Spirit779136131567551
6Picogein8106213392114852
7Beta-versie 3.05911754121118959
8De Feestcommissie63581491512DNS(18)1462
9volgt1521411111014746267
10Late start41DSQ(16)427111314131669
11Berenboot1212261158515161172
12StoomBootDNC(16)DNC(16)DNC(16)DNC(16)DNC(16)821472687
13onder de douche13613991113168111393
14The good old1415101481310810101295
15Drie Dolle Dodo's DNC(16)DNC(16)DNC(16)DNC(16)DNF(16)12699147105
16Paarse Parel I1013121210141610131215106
17Eerste Hulp Bij Oploeven914815DNS(16)17DNS(18)DNS(18)DNS(18)DNS(18)DNS(18)133
18Reserve wissel bootDNC(16)DNC(16)DNC(16)DNC(16)DNC(16)18DNS(18)DNS(18)DNC(18)DNC(18)DNC(18)152


Zeilschool de Ulepanne Sonnema De Jong Watersport sailsupply.nl
Zeilen Keus 22

Uitslagen BBCup 2018/2019

Uitslagen BBCup 2017/2018

Uitslagen BBCup 2016/2017

Uitslagen BBCup 2015/2016

Uitslagen BBCup 2014/2015

Uitslagen BBCup 2013/2014

Uitslagen BBCup 2012/2013

Uitslagen BBCup 2011/2012

Uitslagen BBCup 2010/2011

Uitslagen BBCup 2009/2010

Uitslagen BBCup 2008/2009

Uitslagen BBCup 2007/2008

Uitslagen BBCup 2006/2007

Uitslagen BBCup 2005/2006

Uitslagen BBCup 2004/2005