Uitslagen

Berenburg cup 2021/2022

TeamPro1Okt1Okt2Okt3WU1Nov1Nov2Nov3
1De Friezen7126435122
2Verstand op 011754228331
3Gekkiggeit1054755DNF(17)238
4De Organisatie86753103638
5Jeugdboot621191413841
6The Good Old498314141443
7Team Spirit1412311174543
8Betaversie13311171112752
9De Bereboot12861415121154
10Het ruime sop24141210156957
11De jonge boeg51012291291259
12DE Gezelligheid 111151312671464
13Loebas151398813101071
14Gone with the win91510RAF(17)139111380
15EHBO3141310DNC(17)DNC(17)DNC(17)DNC(17)91
16ToVDNC(17)DNC(17)DNC(17)DNC(17)68DNS(17)DNS(17)99


Zeilschool de Ulepanne Keus 22 Sonnema Zeilen
De Jong Watersport vaarwinkel.nl Zhik Zhik
Gaastra The Brow Nohaca World Nautic Center

Uitslagen BBCup 2021/2022

Uitslagen BBCup 2020/2021

Uitslagen BBCup 2019/2020

Uitslagen BBCup 2018/2019

Uitslagen BBCup 2017/2018

Uitslagen BBCup 2016/2017

Uitslagen BBCup 2015/2016

Uitslagen BBCup 2014/2015

Uitslagen BBCup 2013/2014

Uitslagen BBCup 2012/2013

Uitslagen BBCup 2011/2012

Uitslagen BBCup 2010/2011

Uitslagen BBCup 2009/2010

Uitslagen BBCup 2008/2009

Uitslagen BBCup 2007/2008

Uitslagen BBCup 2006/2007

Uitslagen BBCup 2005/2006

Uitslagen BBCup 2004/2005